T.C. Cumhurbaşkanlığı
Diyanet İşleri Başkanlığı

Kaynaşlı Müftülüğü

11.03.2019

PERSONELİMİZ

MÜFTÜLÜK PERSONELİ
S.NO                 ADI SOYADI                        ÜNVANI GÖREV YERİ
1 YAVUZ HOROZ MÜFTÜ MÜFTÜLÜK
2 AYDIN YÖNDEM VAİZ MÜFTÜLÜK
3 HÜSEYİN GÜLER VAİZ MÜFTÜLÜK
4 ABDULVAHAP KURUOĞLU VHKİ MÜFTÜLÜK 
5 HÜSEYİN DEMİR VHKİ MÜFTÜLÜK
6 MUSTAFA ÖNAL Şoför MÜFTÜLÜK
7 CEMAL ŞAHİN BEKÇİ HAFIZLIK YATILI K.K.
8 MURAT YEMENİCİ Hizmetli MÜFTÜLÜK
9 İBRAHİM ORAK Hizmetli HAFIZLIK YATILI K.K.      
KUR'AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİLERİ
S.NO                  ADI SOYADI                                             ÜNVANI                     GÖREV YERİ
1 BAHAR ŞAHİN K.K. ÖĞR. SARIÇÖKEK K. KURSU
2 CEMİLE ÇİÇEK K.K. ÖĞR. HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
3 CİHAN KUZU K.K. ÖĞR.  ERKEK HAFIZLIK YATILI K.K.
4 DERYA METEK K.K. ÖĞR. ÜÇKÖPRÜ KY. KK.
5 DİLEK ESEN ABIR K.K. ÖĞR. MERKEZ
6 GAFUR ZENGİN K.K. ÖĞR. ERKEK HAFIZLIK YATILI
7 HACER ERUSTA 4/B KK.Ö HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
8 HANİFE MERT K.K. ÖĞR. DARIYERİ YÖRÜKLER KÖYÜ K.K.
9 HESNA COŞKUN 4/B KK.Ö HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
10 İSMAİL KUYUCU K.K. ÖĞR.  ERKEK HAFIZLIK YATILI K.K.
11 MELEK ÜN 4/B KK.Ö HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
12 MERVE İLGAZ K.K. ÖĞR. KARAÇALI MAHALLESİ
13 MERYEM BALABAN K.K. ÖĞR. HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
14 MUSTAFA YILMAZ K.K. ÖĞR.  ERKEK HAFIZLIK YATILI K.K.
15 SÜMEYRA GÜVERCİN 4/B K.K.Ö. ÇELE KALICI K. KURSU
16 YASEMİN ORUÇ  4/B K.K.Ö. KUMLUCA  K. KURSU
17 ZEHRA DÖNGELLİ 4/B K.K.Ö. ÇELE KALICI K. KURSU
18 ZÜLAL ATAR 4/B KK.Ö HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
İMAM HATİPLER
S.NO ADI SOYADI ÜNVANI GÖREV YERİ
1 ADEM BALABAN İ-H ÇELE MH.KALICI KONUTLAR MESC.
2 AHMET BÖBER İ-H ÜÇKÖPRÜ YENİDOĞAN MH.HEKİMOĞLU C. 
3 CEMİL TUNCEL İ-H ŞİMŞİR MAH. C.
4 AHMET KÖSE İ-H YENİ C.
5 AHMET KÜPÜÇ İ-H HACIAZİZLER KY.C.
6 ALİ HAYDAR KARAKOL İ-H ŞİMŞİR MH.ÜÇKÖPRÜ C.
7 AYDIN HENDAN İ-H FINDIKLI KÖYÜ C.
8 BEKİR SAT İ-H SAZ KY. C.
9 BİLAL YILMAZ İ-H ORHANGAZİ CUMA C.
10 BURHAN AÇIKGÖZ İ-H D.HASANBEY KY.C.
11 ELVAN AKTAŞ İ-H ÜÇKÖPRÜ OSMAN MH.C.
12 EMRE AL İ-H D.MENGENCİK KY.H.MEHMETBEY C.
13 EMRULLAH TAK İ-H  D.MENGENCİK KY.KAHVECİ MH.C.
14 FARUK GÜL İ-H ÜÇKÖPRÜ MERKEZ C.
15 FEHMİ ERGİN İ-H D.HASANBEY KY.DÜZORMANI MH.ALİ DİK C.
16 HARUN KOLAÇ İ-H ALTUNKÖY KARABURUN MAH. C.
17 HASAN AYYILDIZ İ-H ÇAMOLUK KY.C.
18 HASAN SUBAŞI İ-H TAVAK KY.C.
19 HASBİ DEMİR İ-H D.HASANBEY KY.KAPOĞLU C.
20 HAYDAR BEKİR İ-H TEYSİR ARAR C. 
21 HİDAYET HANCI İ-H ESKİ KY.KARŞIYAKA TÜRBE MH.C.
22 İBRAHİM BİRAL İ-H ŞİMŞİR MH.DELTA C.
23 İSMAİL KESKİNSOY İ-H MUSTAFA EMİNE TURNA C.
24 LÜTFİ KURTOĞLU İ-H BIÇKIYANI KY.C.
25 MAHMUT YALÇIN İ-H  D.HASANBEY KY.TAŞALTI MH.C.
26 MEHMET İLHAN İ-H ÜÇKÖPRÜ TÜRKSEVENLER MH.C.
27 MEHMET KARADENİZ İ-H ÇELE MH.MRK.C.
28 METİN SEZER İ-H DİPSİZGÖL KY.YANIKBAŞI MH.C.
29 MUSTAFA GÖKDEMİR İ-H YENİYURT KY.C.(SIĞIRLIK YURDU)
30 MUSTAFA YAŞAR AYDIN İ-H DİPSİZGÖL KÖYÜ C.
31 NAİM ÇAKIR İ-H KUMLUCA C.
32 NURETTİN GÖRÜR İ-H TAVAK KY.TUFANOĞLU MH.C.
33 ORHAN CÜMERT İ-H D.HASANBEY KY.KULUBEYANI MH.C.
34 OSMAN ERGÜN İ-H KARAÇALI MİMAR SİNAN C.
35 ÖMER DURDU İ-H DARIYERİ YÖRÜKLER KY.YENİ C.
36 R. SELİM AKDOĞAN İ-H ALTUN KY.OFLU MH.C.
37 SADETTİN KILINÇOĞLU İ-H SARIÇÖKEK KY. C.
38 SEBAHATTİN YÜKSEL İ-H ESKİ KY.C.
39 RAMAZAN HANCI İ-H D.HASANBEY KY. ŞEVKİ MH.C.
40 ÜMİT YAMAN İ-H YUNUSEMRE C.
41 YAŞAR KOCA İ-H DARIYERİ YÖRÜKLER KY.C.
42 YAŞAR POYRAZ İ-H DARIYERİ MENGENCİK KY.C.
43 MÜNHAL   YEŞİLTEPE KÖYÜ C.
44 SABRİ CEYRAN 4/B İ.H. ÇATALÇAM KY.C.
45 ERKAN AKBABA 4/B İ.H. ÇATALÇAM KY.YK.MH.C.
46 HAKAN BORA 4/B İ.H. D.HASANBEY KY.BÜLBÜLDERESİ C.
47 MAHİR GÜLBAHAR 4/B İ.H. ÇAMLICA KÖYÜ C.
48 MUHAMMED ASIM TAŞ 4/B İ.H. MURATBEY KY. C.
49 OSMAN BAŞKIRAN 4/B İ.H. SAZ  KY. KARŞI MAH. C.
50 RAMAZAN DOĞAN 4/B İ.H. YEŞİLTEPE KY.ÇAYKARA MH.C.
51 RAMAZAN ERDOĞAN 4/B İ.H. DİPSİZGÖL KY.ORTA MH.C.
52 RAMAZAN GÜLBAHAR 4/B İ.H. BAKACAK KÖYÜ C.
53 RECEP PIRNAL 4/B İ.H. ÇAKIRSAYVAN K. C
54 YASİN GÖMENGİL 4/B İ.H. DARIYERİ HASANBEY KÖYÜ DİP MAH. C.
55 YUNUS EMRE ÜSTÜN 4/B İ.H. YENİYURT KÖYÜ TÜFEKYATAĞI K.K.
56 ZEKİ AKÇAY 4/B İ.H. TAVAK KÖYÜ MEHMETPINAR MAH. C.
57 ALİHAN MUTLU V İ-H KUMLUCA C.
58 FEHMİ TURGUT V İ-H ALTUNKÖY KARABURUN MAH. C.
MÜEZZİN KAYYIMLAR
S.NO ADI SOYADI ÜNVANI GÖREV YERİ
1 HALİL İBRAHİM GENÇ M-K ÜÇKÖPRÜ MERKEZ C.
2 MESUT ÖZTÜRK M-K YENİ C.
3 MUHİTTİN KOLAÇ M-K MERKEZ.C.
4 MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK M-K ÇELE MH.MRK.C.
5 ONUR BULUT M-K YENİ C.
6 MÜNHAL M-K KARAÇALI MİMAR SİNAN C.
7 RECEP ŞİŞMAN M-K MUSTAFA EMİNE TURNA C.
8 YAKUP GÜLPINAR M-K KUMLUCA C.
GEÇİCİ KUR'AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİLERİ
S.NO ADI SOYADI ÜNVANI GÖREV YERİ
1 SEÇİL KESKİN G.ÖĞR ŞİMŞİR MAH. KIZ K.K.
2 BETÜL KIRCALI G.ÖĞR ABDUSSAMETDİK ANAOKULU 4-6 YAŞ K.K.
3 YURDAGÜL ŞENER G.ÖĞR KALICI KONUTLAR K.K.+DRY HASANBEY 4-6
4 AYŞE VEZİROĞLU G.ÖĞR ABDUSSAMETDİK ANAOKULU 4-6 YAŞ K.K.
5 ARZU GÜLBAHAR G.ÖĞR BAKACAK K.K.
6 F. MİHRİBAN AKDOĞAN G.ÖĞR HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
7 ASİYE DERTLİ G.ÖĞR TEYSİR ARAR C. K.K. ( D )
8 KEVSER ÇİÇEK G.ÖĞR HACI MÜNA ARAR HANIM K.K.
9 ESRA YILMAZ G.ÖĞR ORHANGAZİ CUMA C. K.K. 
10 HATİCE DEMİR G.ÖĞR SARIÇÖKEK KÖYÜ İLKO.  4-6 YAŞ K.K. 
11 HÜLYA BARAN G.ÖĞR. KUMLUCA ORTAOKULU 4-7 YAŞ K. K.
12 AYŞEGÜL AYDIN G.ÖĞR KAYNAŞLI İLKOKUL K.K. ( D )